Alias: Kaylee Gunner
Years Active: 2020 -
Born: January 9th 1997 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Oahu, HI United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 32DD
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Grey
Tattoos: 'K' on left flank
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kayley Gunner
Kayley Gunner
Kayley Gunner
Kayley Gunner
Kayley Gunner
Kayley Gunner

Kayley Gunner Porn Star Biography

Kayley Gunner is a beautiful honey-blonde performer whose career in the adult industry began in 2020.

Early Life

Growing up, Kayley Gunner was an Army brat and traveled frequently. She eventually served in the armed forces herself for five years, then went to college for broadcasting. While in college, she started camming out of boredom and began thinking about doing porn. She reached out to a few companies and decided to give it a try.

Career

Kayley Gunner shot her first scene in 2020, eager to get her foot in the door and expand her reputation as the professional and enthusiastic performer she is. She's shot with top-rated studios like Brazzers, Girlfriends Films, and Hustler Video. She is a big Abella Danger fan, and even applied to become her personal assistant.

Interesting Facts

Kayley grew up on the island of Oahu and is an avid surfer.

Star Quotes

"I enjoyed watching porn before the industry; now I get to experience it so I don't need to watch it. I was always into lesbian stepmom scenes... love a good MILF!"

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(21 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-10-14

Big Booty Blondes 3

Sexy Indica Monroe loves when her hubby goes out of town because she gets a chance . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-10-09

Charlotte & Lacy

An All-Girl superstar line up showcasing the back-to back winner of AVN All-Girl . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-10-05

Cute Vs. Sexy

Scarlit Scandal and Aften Opal arrive at Alexis Tae's house. The three of them are . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Lesbian Interracial

The perfect chemistry between horny and young girls. Watch them as they can no longer . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Caught My Busty Neighbor Masturbating

Why are these women masturbating when they can have a real cock presented to them? . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Totally Lubed Massage Sex

Paisley's husband was very nice and gives his beautiful wife a massage. It doesn't . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Full Service Massage 9

Break out the oil, and get naked - because it's time to get rubbed until you fee . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Trailer Park Girls

Premium Title

No matter how hard you try, you can't take the trailer park outta the girl...but . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Women Seeking Women 182

These restless hearts are searching for the one perfect woman to fulfill their desires. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

MILF Attack

These horny MILFs need a man who can satisfy their deepest desires again and again. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Lesbian Obsessions 6

For some, passion turns to obsession but only on the rarest of the occasions they . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Mothers-In-Law

Your wife is hot but her mother is even hotter! ! What's a guy to do when his wife . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kayley Gunner

SHX says:
 Kayley is just smokin' hot...definitely need to see more of this gorgeous woman!!
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.