Lili Miss Arab

6
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Lili Miss Arab
Alias: Lilimissarab
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: Jun 12th 1987
Birth Place: Beirut, Lebanon Lebanon
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Middle Eastern
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lili Miss Arab Pornstar Biography

Lili Miss Arab is a Middle Eastern female porn star whose adult industry career started in 2012. This Gemini was born on Jun 12, 1987. Coincidentally, she was born the same day of the year as Vicky Vette although Lili Miss Arab is 22 years junior to Vicky Vette. Lili Miss Arab is originally from Beirut, Lebanon.

Lili's Porn Career

Lili has performed just with Little Dragon Pictures. She is very skilled and has worked in movies which involve 22 categories. The range of categories includes lesbian strapon scenes, lesbian sex and even tattooed and pierced.

Lili Miss Arab has performed with a variety of other stars which include Cameron Canela, Febby Twigs as well as Brooke Johnson (i). Paired together 5 times, Shelby Paris has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Lili. Their most recent movie, Happy Ending Lesbian Massages, became available in 2020 by Little Dragon Pictures. Some of the other films in which they have performed together include The Neighborhood Bush Watch 5 (Little Dragon Pictures), Strap On Sex Kittens 4 (Little Dragon Pictures), and Are You Rough Enough 5 (Little Dragon Pictures).

The collection of movies in which Lili Miss Arab appears includes Strap On Sex Kittens 4, Happy Ending Lesbian Massages and Are You Rough Enough 5. The list of movie series in which Lili appears includes The Neighborhood Bush Watch, Strap On Sex Kittens and Are You Rough Enough.

Title Any
(5 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-10-18

The BUSH is BACK for a fifth time! These Lusty Lesbians are turned on by the sight . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-09-13

Some girls squirt, others are Squirt Monsters! As if they first two weren't enough, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Sometimes, soft make out lesbian sex is not what a girl's girl is looking for...these . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Sometimes a lesbian needs a good massage to help with stress and to work out all . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

It's time to watch these hot lesbian Sex Kittens ride strap-on dicks courtesy of . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Lili Miss Arab

No Comments to Show