Dante Colle

34
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Brother Calhoun (mormonboyz.com)
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: August 1st 1994 / Leo
Birth Place: Addison, IL, USA United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 11in
Penis: 7.5in cut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Circle on left pectoral; 'Suffer in silence' under left pectoral
Piercings: Ear plugs
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dante Colle
Dante Colle
Dante Colle
Dante Colle
Dante Colle
Dante Colle

Dante Colle Pornstar Biography

Dante Colle is a black haired male adult model whose performing career began in 2013. This Leo was born on Aug 1, 1994. Coincidentally, he shares the exact birthday with Tetti Dew Korti. Dante Colle is originally from Addison, IL, USA.

Dante's Porn Career

Mr. Dante Colle has worked with a multitude of adult movie studios which include SheWillCheat.com, Bromo.com, and PervOUT. This brown-eyedactor is quite gifted and has acted in videos which involve in excess of one hundred categories. These span the spectrum from boat settings to Plot Oriented -> Features , and also group sex scenes for women.

Mr. Colle has performed with a variety of other models which include Sean Michaels, Franco Nunez and Nathan Styles. He has appeared in 44 movies with Michael DelRay; the most of any of him costars. Their most recent joint effort, We Swing Both Ways 4, became available in 2020 by Devil's Film. The list of movies in which they have performed together also includes Trans Superstar Khloe Kay (Evil Angel - Aiden Starr), Aubrey Kate Plus 8 (Evil Angel - Aiden Starr), and Schoolboy Fantasies 5 : My College Years (Icon Male).

The collection of videos in which Mr. Dante Colle appears contains Keep Watching, Hidden Palms and Electric Sex. Fewer than half of his films are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Dante has acted contains TS Girls On Top, Schoolboy Fantasies and Sexual Healing.

Title Any
(105 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-01-12
Premium Title

Bitch Craft Part 1: In the first part of this spell-binding feature conceptualized . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-01-06
Premium Title

For three pleasantly surprised women, the discovery of their husband's desire for . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-12-31

Family Sinners brings you Family Cheaters. Starring Aila Donovan, Gianna Dior, Vanna . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-12-29

As Peter (Roman Todd) and his stepsister Susan (Melanie Brooks) are watching TV, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-12-26

TS Taboo is back with yet another movie just for you! Watch the four scene movie . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-12-25

Bisexual fantasies become reality in this over 2 hour threesome heaven where all . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-12-13
Premium Title

The Elevator Goes Both Ways: Dante Colle and Kaleb Stryker are a pair of striving . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-12-11
Premium Title

"I have compromised him, I'll admit. I am compromising. And from that, he discovered . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-11-21

Draven got kicked out of his place and Dillon offers him to stay with him and his . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Denny (Seth Gamble) impatiently waits for his stepmother, Susan (Silvia Saige), to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

2021 AVN Award Nominee for Best Transgender Movie In her TransAngels debut, it's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Bisexual Burglar: Dante Colle and Sonia Harcourt are trying to make a little time . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Dante Colle

No Comments to Show