New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 212000 Movies, Try Excalibur VOD now! Free Instant Access
  1. Shemale Hookups 3
  2. Marika: Il Mio Primo Cazzo Nero
Pierre DJ
Aliases: Pierre Rubens, Pierre D.J.
Years Active: 2002 -
Born: Dec 4th 1975 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Milan Italy
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Pierre DJ’s Porn Star Biography

Italian adult film actor Pierre DJ first began appearing in XXX movies in 1995 when he was 20 years old. He worked exclusively with Hans Rolly Productions for years before expanding his career and taking on work with other production companies. DJ worked with both European and American studios, including FM Video, Piston Exclusive, Bacchus Releasing, Eurocore, and many more. Over the course of his career in porn, DJ has appeared in more than 300 films.

Notable Foreign and Domestic Films

Many of DJ’s film roles are in foreign works, such as 3 Cazzi per Godere 1 (ATV), Corti di Marzio Tangeri 3 (Kamasutra Productions), Fantasie di Angelika (Piston Exclusive), and Prendimi Equa-Italia (PigItalia). He has also performed in American productions, including Widow (Wicked Pictures), Dirty Girl Gangbang 2 (NJ Films), and the series Hot 40+ (Channel 69) in which he performed in 4 videos. Additionally, DJ has appeared in many transsexual films: Transsexual Pinup Girls 2 (Meltdown), Transsexual Cock Fuckers (Tranny Kingz), Shemales Invade Italy (Evil Angel), and Trans World 5 (Mario Salieri Entertainment Group).

Title Any

Shemale Hookups 3

Video: Shemale Hookups 3
Preview

10 Ratings

Date Added: 2018-01-08
Premium Title

When you hook up with these hot and horny girls; you get the best of both worlds. . . .

Studio:

Marika: Il Mio Primo Cazzo Nero

Video: Marika: Il Mio Primo Cazzo Nero
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Date Added: 2017-12-04

Check out the Pink'O release Marika: Il Mio Primo Cazzo Nero! These insatiable European . . .

Studio:

Italian Fuckfest

Video: Italian Fuckfest
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Cum one, cum all and join the debauched fun! Porndoe Premium is proud to present . . .

Studio:

A Bit Of Both

Video: A Bit Of Both
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Sexy shemale Carla Novaes meets Raul Montana for some raunchy hardcore fucking.

. . .

Studio:

Bcome Blondie

Video: Bcome Blondie
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Featuring the hottest girls in action from Italy! Starring beautiful blonde babes . . .

Studio:

He's Into Her

Video: He's Into Her
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Gorgeous shemale Elisabetta meets Raul Montana for a hot sex session, fucking

. . .

Studio:

He's Into Her Vol. 2

Video: He's Into Her Vol. 2
Preview

11 Ratings
Premium Title

Scene One: Haycka Montoanelly is a beautiful tranny who's eager to fuck Pierre

. . .

Studio:

T-Girl Taboo 2

Video: T-Girl Taboo 2
Preview

14 Ratings
Premium Title

Beautiful tattooed shemale Mariana Ferraz gets her hot ass drilled. Beautiful shemale . . .

Studio:

Caldo In Citta

Video: Caldo In Citta
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Here comes the heat scorching sex from the gardens of Italy. Oh these naughty, naughty . . .

Studio:

Quelle Che Di C...O Se Ne Intendono

Video: Quelle Che Di C...O Se Ne Intendono
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Quelle Che Di C...O Se Ne Intendono (Translated: Those Who See…Or If They Intend . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 18 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Pierre DJ

No Comments to Show