Lucia Excentric

2
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Lucia Excentric
Aliases: Dona Lucia, Donna Lucia
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: Jan 1st 1980 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Hamburg, Germany Germany
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Butterfly on left shoulder blade
Piercings: Clit
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lucia Excentric Pornstar Biography

Lucia Excentric is a brown-eyed female actress whose video career was inaugurated in 2005. This Capricorn was born on Jan 1, 1980. Coincidentally, she was born the same day as Eva Major. Lucia was born in Hamburg, Germany.

Lucia's Porn Career

Ms. Lucia Excentric has worked with adult video studios including Inflagranti Film Berlin, Scala, and Paradise Films GmbH. This brunetteperformer is highly gifted and has performed in movies which are associated with 36 categories. These span the spectrum from female on male femdom to gonzo masturbation , and also German scenes.

Lucia Excentric has acted with a variety of other actors including Mr. Smith, Sidney Dark and Yvette Costeau. Paired together 8 times, Fash has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Ms. Excentric. Their most recent movie, Fickluder Test - AZ 343/A/1-4, was released in 2008 by Inflagranti Film Berlin. The list of films in which they have performed together also contains Fick & Fussgeil (Inflagranti Film Berlin), Die Sperma Und Fick-Sause (Paradise Films GmbH), and Devil In Sight (Forbidden Project).

The collection of videos in which Ms. Lucia Excentric has acted includes Devil In Sight, Beard Misery and Die Sperma Und Fick-Sause. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Ms. Excentric has appeared includes Schwarze Flamme Silverline, Soloz and Sweet Gwendolyne.

While Ms. Lucia Excentric is not retired it has been many years since her last film. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any
(19 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page

Do you like pretty girl feet? With little horny toes? Who massages your cock, who . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

"The Men in trench coats" come undeclared. They have mighty, loaded cannons in the . . .

Studio:

MILFs, MILFs, and more damn MILFs is what you're going to get when viewing Fuckalicious! . . .

Studio:

The movie starts out with a blonde chick in black stockings and leather blowing a . . .

Studio:

The secrets behind these closed doors are even better than you can imagine! When . . .

Studio:

Desirable delectable latex clad fuck dolls screw each other into frenzy. A blindfold . . .

Studio:

Drippy cunts, observed during seven crazy solo masturbation scenes! Watch all these . . .

Studio:

These hungry babes have been starving for cock and cum for so long!! They finally . . .

Studio:

Dana snoops into Stefan's things. She is caught and punished. She wasn't trying . . .

Studio:

They suck, they fuck and they cum all over the place! Watch as these sexy, hardcore . . .

Studio:

Don't touch these bitches while they're tied up! Because once they're untied they . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lucia Excentric

No Comments to Show