J-Mac

36
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

J-Mac
Aliases: Jmac, J Mac, J-Mack
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: Mar 13th 1985 / Pisces
Birth Place: Florida, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 1in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: "XXX" inside right wrist; Fist holding "R.I.P. Bolo" banner on left side of torso
Submit/Correct Star Bio

J-Mac Pornstar Biography

J-Mac is a brown-eyed male porn star whose adult industry career began in 2006. This Pisces was born on Mar 13, 1985. It is noteworthy that J-Mac, a Pisces, was born the same day as Jenni Morrison. J-Mac is originally from Florida, US.

J-Mac's Porn Career

J-Mac has worked with a variety of adult production companies which notably include Sensational Video, Cezar Capone, and New Sensations. This sparingly tattoo-adornedactor is highly skilled and has performed in movies which involve in excess of one hundred categories. The range of categories includes anal scenes for women, ethnic European scenes and also women over 50.

J-Mac has starred with a sizable group of models including Bella Blaze, Liz Taylor and also Fernandinha Fernandez. He has appeared in 83 videos with Juan Largo; the most of any of him costars. Their most recent joint effort, Flat & Fucked Anal Edition, became available in 2019 by SCORE Group. The list of videos in which they have appeared together also includes Fuckin' Old Ladies (SCORE Group), SCORE Xtra Hardcut 2 (SCORE Group), and Big N Busty 6 (Sensational Video).

The collection of videos in which J-Mac appears includes Cornfed Naturals, Monster Curves Volume 8 and Extreme Asses Vol. 12. The list of movie series in which J-Mac is featured contains Hung and Huge, Colossal Cougars and Big Booty Divas.

Title Any
(676 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-01-20

Sean Lawless wants to play his drums, but his girlfriend, Ms. Yummy, wants him to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-01-18

Two young teens, Harmony and Kelsey, are out in the harsh Florida sun to burn off . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2021-01-15

What happens when you have the gorgeous Kitty Carrera on set, ready to shoot some . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012
Date Added: 2021-01-13

One couple screwing is hot, but add another couple and things get wild with hands, . . .

Studio:
Date Added: 2021-01-09
Premium Title

For these gorgeous women and horny men, nothing beats getting together with family . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-12-21

GG-cup Summer is so hot, she can steal a guy from right under his girlfriend's nose. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-12-18

This series is for all the husbands out there who crave watching their hot horny . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-12-16

In the brand-new edition of this bestselling series, six horny moms. Wives and divorcees, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-12-07

One after another, these fine Latina babes get the pounding they crave! They go non-stop . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-11-30

They may still be just teens, but these girls know the importance of proper skin . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

They're young, tight and eager to please. They'll swallow your cock till they gag. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

She's young, she's beautiful and she has huge, soft, H-cup naturals that are incredibly . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for J-Mac

No Comments to Show