Tiffany Rousso

45
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Tiffany Rouso, Tiffany Russo
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: January 29th 1985 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Budapest Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tiffany Rousso
Tiffany Rousso
Tiffany Rousso
Tiffany Rousso
Tiffany Rousso
Tiffany Rousso

Tiffany Rousso Porn Star Biography

Tiffany Rousso (aka: Tiffany Rosso, Tiffany Russo, Tiffany Rouso, Nikky, Kicki) is a breathtaking European starlet who hails from Hungary. Tiffany began her career in 2004.

Career

Tiffany Rousso entered the industry at 19 years old, appearing exclusively in titles from popular European studios like Private, Marc Dorcel, and DDF Productions.

Title Any
(122 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-07-28

MIDGE MAYOR - When a young man shows up to fix her computer, all she wants is to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Alexis Crystal & Dominica: They toast with a glass of wine before getting down to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

When Ilsa cleans her room, she's very nosy. Sarah Cute asks her to stop but they can’t . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

The super hot babe Sybil is horny as she craves a big hard cock in her mouth and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

These married women live their most hidden fantasies...Are you ready to fulfill your . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Samantha is sunbathing in the pool when Miss Melissa arrives. No time for business . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

These married women live their most hidden fantasies...Are you ready to fulfill your . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

All of these seasoned beauties know that pursuing a healthy lifestyle is of the utmost . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

The super hot babe Diana Rius is down for a quick throat-fucking before work. She . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Our girls here at private.com are on the cheeky side and they know exactly how to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

The hot Tiffany Rousso seduces her young and adorable step-daughter, Zazie Skymm. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Many assholes are lathered and licked in this four-part anal focused video. In the . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Tiffany Rousso