Derrick Pierce

62
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Derek Pierce, Derrik Pierce
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: March 1st 1974 / Pisces
Birth Place: Massachusetts, US United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft
Typical Hair Color: Bald
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Large dragon on back and left shoulder; band around left calf; band around right bicep;
Piercings: Nipples
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Derrick Pierce
Derrick Pierce
Derrick Pierce
Derrick Pierce
Derrick Pierce
Derrick Pierce

Derrick Pierce Porn Star Biography

Derrick Pierce is an American adult film performer and director. He's known for his devotion to physical fitness, shaved bald hairstyle, and his frequent collaboration with Axel Braun.

Early Life

Pierce was born in Massachussets, but moved with his family to Southern California while still a young child. He was raised by a single mother, and he credits his admiration of her for his hard-ethic and his respect for women. He describes his childhood as being a "latch-key kid" and "troublemaker". He credits sports with teaching him discipline and keeping him out of further trouble as a teenager. Following his love of sports, he became a certified personal trainer and martial arts instructor.

Career

Pierce was making what he described as, "...a pretty decent living", but was looking to make more money. His girlfriend at the time was adult film star Lexxi Tyler, who introduced him to several people in the industry, leading to his first job. His first scene was with porn star Vanessa Lane for the film Gothsend IV. Pierce directed, produced, and performed in the award winning film, Tuff Love, a tale about female MMA fighters.

Personal Life

Pierce continues to live a second life separately from porn. Prior to entering the adult industry, he had been a martial arts instructor and certified personal trainer for sixteen years. To this day he still, he still works as a personal trainer part time. He is also an avid participant in Crossfit; he owns and operates his own affiliated mobile Crossfit gym, called "Crossfit Drop". He is co-host (along with Kyle Ireland) of, "The Wednesday Night Threeway", a radio program for the Playboy Sirius Radio station.

Awards

  • 2010 - AVN Award - Unsung Male Performer of the Year
  • 2013 - AVN Award - Best Group Sex Scene - Star Wars XXX - A Porn Parody
  • 2014 - XBIZ Award - Best Actor - Couples-Themed Release - Tuff Love

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(1173 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2021-06-07
Premium Title

When antique dealer Isabella Nice is confronted with an angry customer, she delivers . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-05-26
Premium Title

Watch intimate couples express their love into passion in some of the hottest sex . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2021-05-25

Masseur Derrick Pierce massages his sister-in-law Richelle Ryan to help her forget . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-05-24
Premium Title

When Missy Martinez tries to run off with a bag of money the mob catches up with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-05-22

Love seeing big, beautiful, naturally stacked girls sucking and fucking on camera? . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2021-05-20

Marcus London walks into his afternoon meeting in an empty reception area. Liv Revamped . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-05-19

Teasing and pleasing to make it last! Prepare for a knock out blow as these superstar . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2021-05-16

Cindy is a frustrated because her manager is trying to book a music tour with a famous . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-05-10
Premium Title

Casey Calvert is trying to recover from a recent divorce in her step-sister’s house, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-05-05
Premium Title

Charlotte Sartre is a sensuous, moody little bitch with a perfect body and a bad . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-05-02

No dad could resist a babysitter that hot! And it doesn't help that she's so horny . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-04-30
Premium Title

Paisley Porter is a nubile beauty with a bright future, but her slutty step-mother . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Derrick Pierce

No Comments to Show