Lisa Daniels

86
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Lisa A. Daniels
Years Active: 2005 - 2016
Born: September 2nd 1977 / Virgo
Birth Place: Bogota Colombia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lisa Daniels
Lisa Daniels
Lisa Daniels
Lisa Daniels
Lisa Daniels
Lisa Daniels

Lisa Daniels Porn Star Biography

Lisa Daniels is a curvaceous Latin beauty from Bogota, Colombia. She began her career in the industry in 2005.

Career

Lisa Daniels found her way to the adult industry by way of doing live webcamming shows. At first, she figured she was only going to do a few scenes before retiring, but soon Lisa became so in demand that she couldn't ignore this opportunity for a successful career. In the decade that Lisa Daniels performed, she appeared in gonzo, group sex, lesbian, interracial, pantyhose fetish, and plot-oriented scenes. Lisa Daniels retired from the industry in 2016. In 2019, she was quoted in a Buzzfeed News article about the targeted deletion of sex workers' accounts on Instagram.

Title Any
(108 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

Playtime features 3 hot babes in pantyhose who need your hot load! Brunette beauty . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

Jana Cova and Shay Jordan make crazy-sex together in Digital Playground's brand new . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

"Celebrated director Celeste brings you a whole new side of the beautiful Jana Cova. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Besties take their friendship to the next level as they explore each other's multi-orgasmic . . .

Studio:

Clad in a silky sundress, lacy tan thigh-highs, and tan heels, Latina superstar Lisa . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

They don't need men to get physical. Not when they have each other. They know exactly . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

They don't need men to get physical. Not when they have each other. They know exactly . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

Everyone has their favorite comfort food and after a long day all these MILFs want . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

Vicky Vette teaches the next generation of sluts how to tackle huge cocks with their . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Everybody knows you can tell how good a woman fucks by how well she can dance. So . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

The Tongue-Her Games have returned and this time around the capital city has no say . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Baby Doll Pictures presents "3 - Way Pussy Paradise" all five lesbian sex scenes . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lisa Daniels

3I4L07Hs says:
 1