New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. A 40 Year-Old Wife's Deep Desire (French)
  2. Friends And Family Affairs
  3. A 40 Year-Old Wife's Deep Desires (English)
Lina Luxa
Alias: Lena Luxa
Years Active: 2018 -
Born: Oct 28th 1999 / Scorpio
Birth Place: France France
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 11in
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lina Luxa Pornstar Biography

Lina Luxa is a brown-eyed female adult film star whose career was launched in 2018. This Scorpio was born on Oct 28, 1999. It is noteworthy that Ms. Lina Luxa, a Scorpio, has the same birthday as Kety Pearl although she is 14 years younger than Kety Pearl. Ms. Luxa was born in France.

Lina's Porn Career

Lina has worked with adult film studios including Jacquie et Michel ELITE, Marc Dorcel, and Le Coq Enchanté. She is highly versatile and has starred in films which are associated with 30 categories. The range of categories includes college co-eds, scenes by women for women and even contemporary stories.

Ms. Lina Luxa has performed with a number of stars which include Tiffany Leiddi, Isabella Rivera as well as Tonio Charme. She has appeared in 4 videos with Marc Kaye; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent joint effort, No Panties In Public, was released in 2019 by Private. Some of the other films in which they have acted together include Friends And Family Affairs (Private), A 40 Year-Old Wife's Deep Desire (French) (Marc Dorcel), and A 40 Year-Old Wife's Deep Desires (English) (Marc Dorcel).

The list of movies in which Lina Luxa has acted includes Lina's First Experiments, Top Model A La Francaise and Escort Girl. The two series in which Ms. Lina Luxa has acted are Private Gold and Private Specials.

Title Any

A 40 Year-Old Wife's Deep Desire (French)

Video: A 40 Year-Old Wife's Deep Desire (French)
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-02-13

These married women live their most hidden fantasies...Are you ready to fulfill your . . .

Studio:

Friends And Family Affairs

Video: Friends And Family Affairs
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-02-07

Lina Lux and Gabi Gold are joined by debutant Shi for some naughty and forbidden . . .

Studio:

A 40 Year-Old Wife's Deep Desires (English)

Video: A 40 Year-Old Wife's Deep Desires (English)
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-01-07

These married women live their most hidden fantasies...Are you ready to fulfill your . . .

Studio:

Not Very Serious Students

Video: Not Very Serious Students
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Why do exams always happen when it's hot and sunny? How are we supposed to focus . . .

Studio:

No Panties In Public

Video: No Panties In Public
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Our girls here at private.com are on the cheeky side and they know exactly how to . . .

Studio:

Escort Girl

Video: Escort Girl
Preview

13 Ratings

This movie is all about girls who fucking for money! These girls know how to make . . .

Studio:

Walking The Streets

Video: Walking The Streets
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Anais, Audrey and Lina fulfill their fantasy: whoring on the side of a frequented . . .

Studio:

Ski, Sex & Fun!

Video: Ski, Sex & Fun!
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Vince invited his friend in his luxurious Alpine chalet to spend wonderful vacations . . .

Studio:

Horny Students For Young Virgin Men

Video: Horny Students For Young Virgin Men
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

These young and horny French amateur women have decided to bring some joy in the . . .

Studio:

At 18 They Discover Anal

Video: At 18 They Discover Anal
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Abricot Prod presents you "At 18 They Discover Anal". Lina, Sheily and Armelle really . . .

Studio:

Top Model A La Francaise

Video: Top Model A La Francaise
Preview

9 Ratings

Those three hot, gorgeous, long legged creatures know how to hide the deep perversions . . .

Studio:

Lina's First Experiments

Video: Lina's First Experiments
Preview

12 Ratings

Gorgeous body and interminable legs, Lina has the kind of assets you can’t miss . . .

Studio:
 

Comments and Reviews for Lina Luxa


XXXT77 says:
 Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actress Lexington Steele Mandingo dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie thank's asap 110319
XXXT77 says:
  Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actress Mandingo and dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie thank's asap