New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Pint Sized Cock Pocket 7
  2. Deepthroat Frenzy: Redux Volume 3
Lindsey Cruz
Aliases: Lindsay Cruz, Juliana (V)
Years Active: 2018 -
Born: Feb 25th 1993 / Pisces
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Inside left forearm
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lindsey Cruz Pornstar Biography

Lindsey Cruz is a slightly inked female performer whose career was launched in 2018. Ms. Cruz was born on Feb 25, 1993. It is interesting to note that this Pisces shares the exact birthday with Simone K.

Lindsey's Porn Career

Lindsey Cruz has worked with a variety of adult production companies including Le Wood BMC, Adam & Eve, and Harmony Films. This hazel-eyedperformer is extremely talented and has acted in movies which involve 67 categories. The category list includes girls next door, squirting and even hairy bushes.

Ms. Cruz has worked with a number of performers which include Veronica Rodriguez, Melody Marks and Vicky Love. She has appeared in 4 films with Ekaterina; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent movie, Girls Get Down To It, became available in 2017 by AbbyWinters.com. Some of the other movies in which they have appeared together include Girl Girl Sex 227 (AbbyWinters.com), Sexual Yearning (AbbyWinters.com), and Girl Girl Sex 229 (AbbyWinters.com).

The list of films in which Ms. Cruz appears includes Shared Sensations, Girls And Their Boys 27 and Sexual Yearning. The majority of her films are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Lindsey Cruz appears contains Swingers Wife Swap, Her First MILF and Swallow My Squirt.

Title Any

Pint Sized Cock Pocket 7

Video: Pint Sized Cock Pocket 7
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-01-17

Pick her up, flip her around and pound that tiny pussy! There's nothing like drilling . . .

Studio:

Deepthroat Frenzy: Redux Volume 3

Video: Deepthroat Frenzy: Redux Volume 3
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

The super hot babe Diana Rius is down for a quick throat-fucking before work. She . . .

Studio:

Teenage Lesbian

Video: Teenage Lesbian
Preview

69 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

2020 Xbiz Award Winner Feature Movie of the Year
2020 AVN Award Winner for . . .

Studio:

Swingers Wife Swap 6: The Newbies

Video: Swingers Wife Swap 6: The Newbies
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

3 couples new to the swinger's scene explore open sexuality. As Norah shared inside . . .

Studio:

Swallow My Squirt 9

Video: Swallow My Squirt 9
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Director Pat Myne brings back the craziest filthiest squirting series of all time! . . .

Studio:

Serendipity

Video: Serendipity
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

The heat is on, their clothes are off, and these beautiful ladies are ready for a . . .

Studio:

Interracial Investigation

Video: Interracial Investigation
Preview

46 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Ace director Chris Streams’ “Interracial Investigation” documents luxurious, . . .

Studio:

Anal Heartbreakers 5

Video: Anal Heartbreakers 5
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Booty cuties get off on intense butt sex in LeWood’s “Anal Heartbreakers 5.” . . .

Studio:

Mick's Anal PantyHOES #6

Video: Mick's Anal PantyHOES #6
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

In “Mick’s Anal PantyHOES #6,” director Mick Blue and BAM Visions present passionate, . . .

Studio:

My Stepdaddy Nailed Me On Prom

Video: My Stepdaddy Nailed Me On Prom
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Chloe Temple is a cute blonde that decided to fuck her step dad because her date

. . .

Studio:

My Neighbor's Daughter Is My Secret Cock Slut

Video: My Neighbor's Daughter Is My Secret Cock Slut
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Lindsey Cruz used to babysit all the other kids in the neighborhood but now that . . .

Studio:

Kiki Neighbours

Video: Kiki Neighbours
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

2020 AVN Award Nominee Best Foreign Shot All Girl Sex Scene
The tantalizing . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lindsey Cruz

No Comments to Show