New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Anal Day 6
  2. Interracial Cum Swapping 2
  3. Anal Cuties Vol. 9
  4. Young Blonde Girls 2
  5. Her 1st Lesbian Anal 2
  6. Who's Your Stepdaddy
April Aniston
Alias: April Harmon
Years Active: 2018 -
Born: Jan 12th 2000 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: 'With Pain comes Strength' on upper left flank
Piercings: Nipples
Submit/Correct Star Bio

April Aniston Pornstar Biography

April Aniston is a blonde female adult model whose career was inaugurated in 2018. This Capricorn was born on Jan 12, 2000. It is noteworthy that April, a Capricorn, has the same birthday as Lee Stone, however, she is 32 years junior to Lee Stone. Ms. April Aniston is originally from California.

April's Porn Career

Ms. Aniston has worked with studios including Third Degree, Zero Tolerance Entertainment, and Le Wood BMC. This green-eyedmodel is highly skilled and has worked in movies which involve 36 categories ranging from cum-swapping to gonzo sex.

Ms. April Aniston has starred with a number of actors including Isiah Maxwell, Nikki Peach and also Adria Rae. She has appeared in 2 movies with Lucas Frost; the most of any of her costars. The list of videos in which they have acted together consists only of two items: Anal Cuties Vol. 9 and Barely Legal 163 - Halloween Special.

The collection of movies in which April Aniston is featured contains Anal Darlings 2, Cream In My Teen 9 and Barely Legal 163 - Halloween Special. The collection of video series in which Ms. April Aniston has appeared includes Her 1st Lesbian Anal, Young Blonde Girls and Interracial Cum Swapping.

Title Any

Anal Day 6

Video: Anal Day 6
Preview

4 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-19
Premium Title

Welcome to the sixth installment of Anal Day, where real-life porn girls show off . . .

Studio:

Interracial Cum Swapping 2

Video: Interracial Cum Swapping 2
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-10
Premium Title

There's more than enough jizz to go around for these cum-hungry sluts who lap up . . .

Studio:

Anal Cuties Vol. 9

Video: Anal Cuties Vol. 9
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-01-30

Hard X proudly presents Anal Cuties Vol. 9, a series focusing the cutest girls in . . .

Studio:

Young Blonde Girls 2

Video: Young Blonde Girls 2
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Bad Step Daddy's favorite step daughters are blonde. He knows his fair haired sluts . . .

Studio:

Her 1st Lesbian Anal 2

Video: Her 1st Lesbian Anal 2
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Lesbian X is back with Her 1st Lesbian Anal Vol. 2. A series focusing on the most . . .

Studio:

Who's Your Stepdaddy

Video: Who's Your Stepdaddy
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

These young sluts are looking for a father figure to fuck for a free ride! Stepdaddy . . .

Studio:

Sex With My Younger Sister 4

Video: Sex With My Younger Sister 4
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Devon Green, Jillian Janson, April Aniston and Gia Derza are irresistibly hot, horny . . .

Studio:

Barely Legal 163 - Halloween Special

Video: Barely Legal 163 - Halloween Special
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Halloween is an ultimate celebration of magic and myths. All treats and no tricks! . . .

Studio:

Cream In My Teen 9

Video: Cream In My Teen 9
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Tiffany Watson came to pick up her laptop but she ended up letting Jerry log into . . .

Studio:

Anal Darlings 2

Video: Anal Darlings 2
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Fresh-faced teen butt sex enthusiasts come face-to-meat with experienced, heavily

. . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for April Aniston

No Comments to Show