Scarlett Mae

62
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Scarlett Minx, Scarlet Mae
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: August 9th 1996 / Leo
Birth Place: Franklin, OH United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Large rose with feathers left shoulder; Sitting werewolf with flowers right hip
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Scarlett Mae
Scarlett Mae
Scarlett Mae
Scarlett Mae
Scarlett Mae
Scarlett Mae

Scarlett Mae Porn Star Biography

Scarlett Mae is a redhead beauty whose career in the adult industry began in 2017, shortly after her 21st birthday.

Early Life

Growing up in small-town Ohio, Scarlett Mae felt an outsider as a liberal-minded individual living in a conservative area. She always had a pentient for performance; she enjoyed stage-acting in school Scarlett Mae got her first introduction to adult entertainment working the door at a strip club. She never danced herself, nor did she cam, which is two ways many girls find themselves working in adult. Instead, Scarlett and a male friend decided to upend their Midwest roots and travel the country looking for adventure. After living a bohemian lifestyle camping in the mountains, Scarlett split off from her friend to go to California in search of forging her own path.

Career

When Scarlett Mae arrived in California, she found an agent and began her adult film career. She's shot with top-tier studios like New Sensations, Bryan Gozzling's Hookup Hotshot, and Erotica X, among others, in genres like gonzo, lesbian, BDSM, rimming, and older/younger. In June 2019, Scarlett was named Cherry Pimp's "Cherry of the Month."

Star Quotes

"My favorite thing about the porn industry is it's punk. It breaks the mold of society and we're not all just doing what we're supposed to be doing, living a normal life. And I really like that. We're doing something we enjoy as long as we enjoy it. We're doing something that other people either wish they could be doing or they hate on it, whatever. But we have a blast while doing it."

Title Any
(38 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-06-23
Premium Title

Swap Fucking Fathers to Get Out of Gymnastics: Devon Green and Lily Adams told their . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-06-10

Smoking hot natural beauty Maxim Law is finally ready to go out and her make-up . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Cum Chasing Step Sister: Mackenzie Moss has baby rabies since her mom isn't having . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Avery likes every inch of her feet to be worshipped. Each curve, wrinkle and toe . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

It's been a while since these family members got together, and the results are hardcore! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

There are hot girls everywhere you look in this unforgettable group grope! The finest . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

When Scarlett caught a guy taking pics of her, she does what he could only dream . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Elsa knows her time with her special friend is limited, so she wastes none of it, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

"OMG! You got THAT HARD just by watching me eat a banana?" Gracie May Green shows . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Scarlett Mae is at class, hurrying through the empty hallway, worried about being . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Jayden Cole enters the basement and seems surprised to find her second cousins Jayme . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

In "Swallowed.com Volume 33," director Mike Adriano delivers well over four hours . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Scarlett Mae