Ivy Wolfe

106
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Emma Scarlett
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: September 3rd 1996 / Virgo
Birth Place: Southern Pines, NC United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ivy Wolfe
Ivy Wolfe
Ivy Wolfe
Ivy Wolfe
Ivy Wolfe
Ivy Wolfe

Ivy Wolfe Porn Star Biography

Ivy Wolfe is a super cute, petite performer whose career in the adult industry began in 2017. Ivy believes her best features are her bubbly personality, butt, tummy, and eyes.

Career

Bursting onto the scene in 2017, Ivy Wolfe's enthusiasm and punk-rock attitude set her apart and allowed her to make an impression on the industry early in her career. Ivy's been featured in a handful of titles, working in gonzo and plot-oriented genres, doing boy/girl, girl/girl, group sex, and solo scenes. In 2018, Ivy Wolfe was named Vixen.com's Angel of the Month for December. In 2019, she received numerous adult industry awards, including AVN's Best New Starlet accolade.

Star Quotes

"I'm not ashamed, not one bit. I don't want other women to be. A lot of times it's very hush-hush, 'Don't tell the family,' don't tell people what you do. I get that, that's how society works. I'm hell-bent on breaking that."

"Ivy is here to break the goddam fuckin' mold by being a fiercely intelligent woman in the adult industry who is not afraid to vocalize the things that other people are afraid to. At the end of the day, I love it. I love being a sex worker."

Porn Awards

  • 2019 AVN Best New Starlet
  • 2019 AVN Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene A Flapper Girl Story
  • 2019 XBIZ Best Sex Scene - All-Girl After Dark

Title Any
(83 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-07-28

Luna Lovely was home masturbating when her dear Tommy Pistol arrived with a bouquet . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Abigail Mac reaches out to touch Tegan James’ huge breasts, thinking Tegan’s . . .

Studio:

Whenever the moment hits, passions arise and the need to find a convenient place . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Squirt School: Hot MILF Missy Martinez came home early, and just caught her sweet . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Goth teen nympho Ivy Wolfe went crazy for cock and balls and landed herself in the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Jade Baker's landlord has decided to renovate the building she lives in. The problem . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Check out over 4 hours of sexy sperm hungry babes doing all the naughty things their . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Jasmine Grey:She's so tiny it's like fucking an over sized sex toy. As beautiful . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

In a wild attempt to mix things up, Gianna's husband entrusts Logan to teach her . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Jade Baker looks nervous as she opens an envelope from an anonymous writer declaring . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Once behind closed doors, these cock craving, cum loving babes can't help but to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Ivy Wolfe watches how the sorority girls are treating Judy Jolie, but she can’t . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Ivy Wolfe

Timbits says:
 Heard a rumor that she retired. Is it true?
Timbits says:
 Ivy Wolfe is on her way to becoming a really big adult star and I could not be happier. Check out her scenes with Carter Cruise for Girlsway and with Chad White for MissaX.
Timbits says:
 I'll second that. Fantastic ass and legs! All in all, quite a beauty. And hot, so hot.