Lady Olivia Fyre

61
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Lady Fyre, Olivia Fyre
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: January 24th 1982 / Aquarius
Gender: Female
Breast Size: 30D
Typical Hair Color: Red
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lady Olivia Fyre
Lady Olivia Fyre
Lady Olivia Fyre
Lady Olivia Fyre
Lady Olivia Fyre
Lady Olivia Fyre

Lady Olivia Fyre's Biography

Lady Olivia Fyre is a female performer whose XXX career was launched in 2015, though she began producing fetish content in 2012. She was born on January 24, 1982.

Olivia grew up in the Midwest and enjoyed reading fiction and writing poetry. She graduated Magna Cum Laude from a university where she earned a Bachelor's of Science degree.

She describes herself as introverted, but prides herself on her ability to run a successful business where she has to constantly interact with the public. In her free time, she loves to watch sci-fi shows like Star Trek, knit, and learn about homesteading.

She currently resides in Seattle with her husband of 15 years, Laz Fyre.

Olivia's Porn Career

When she was unable to find a job in her oversaturated career field, Olivia began camming in 2010. She began to make fetish clips in 2012. Olivia is known for her distinctive red hair and her unique look and style. She works exclusively for her own company House of Fyre. As of early 2019, she has starred in over 110 XXX films in dozens of categories. The categories range in Olivia's films from POV and office settings to family stories. Most of her scenes are plot oriented. Olivia has appeared in over 100 videos with her husband, Laz, who co-owns House of Fyre. She has also amassed hundreds of director credits since 2016.

Title Any
(44 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-05-24

Your teacher has been flirting with you in class for months. She sees the way you . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-05-10

Olivia calls her babysitter Taurus over last-minute because she forgot to bring a . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-04-23

Cherie & Olivia are two women in a matriarchal cult where the men are treated as . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-04-19

Ella is Laz’s new tutor. She’s trying to get through to him but he’s just not . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-04-16

Stepmom invites over your new neighbor, Tana, to get to know her. "Have you been . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

You've been having sex with your stepmom for a while now, but she's concerned that . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

You are a student in Ms Fyre’s class. Today she caught you playing with your phone . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Syren is such a treat. She's a beautiful person who draws people to her with her . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Your stepmom has been having sex with you for a while now, teaching you different . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

You're hanging out in your room with your girlfriend Cali. Your stepmom Olivia comes . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

In an erotic encounter of lust & sensuality, two women explore & enjoy one another's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Your two moms have spent the morning in their bedroom, and then they have a leisurely . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lady Olivia Fyre

Lew says:
 Like her movies