Jill Kassidy

129
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Jill Cassidy
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: February 18th 1997 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Dallas, TX, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: A small crescent hidden by her hair behind and slightly below her left ear.
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jill Kassidy
Jill Kassidy
Jill Kassidy
Jill Kassidy
Jill Kassidy
Jill Kassidy

Jill Kassidy Biogaphy

Jill Kassidy is a petite and striking beauty who made her industry debut in 2016. The Dallas, Texas native is easily recognized due to her deep blue eyes and all-American looks. Jill grew up as a former cheerleader in high school. After taking some college courses, she moved to San Antonio with her ex-boyfriend and worked at a timeshare company. However, she started to have thoughts about joining the porn industry. She'd always been curious about it and found LA Direct Models after doing some research online. Initially, she was supposed to go out to L.A. for a 2 week visit, but ended up signing and staying.

Jill can be seen working with companies like mofos.com, Brazzers Network, Zero Tolerance, and New Sensations. Aside from teen-inspired titles, she can also be seen in other genres like, straight boy/girl and facial-themed films. Watch Jill go buck-wild with Jessy Jones in Petite Girls Taking Massive Cock.

Awards

  • 2018 AVN Best New Starlet

Title Any
(171 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-28

Ryan Keely loves nothing more than to spend time with her girlfriends! There's nothing . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-15

4 hours, of beautiful horny lesbians building each other up before strapping on a . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-11

This DVD is truly devoted to the love of hairy pussy. Beautiful ladies explore their . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-06

Sweetheart's fan favorite series, Lesbian Stepsisters is back! In this 9th opus, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-03

Hot wet pussy is spread wide open for you! Stick your hard piece of man meat deep . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-01

There's so much ass licking, fierce anal action from these sluts that you could just . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-04-16
Premium Title

Melody is perfectly cast to help catch online predators, luring old creeps to the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-04-10

Hot wet pussy is spread wide open for you! Stick your hard piece of man meat deep . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-04-06
Premium Title

Jenna Sativa isn't the most popular girl, but she's got a plan to change that. Alina . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Blonde German porn star Manu Magnum fucks amateur guy and gets cum on tits Hot . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Jill Cums To The Right Place: Jill Kassidy arrives to the door of the Cum Fiesta. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Busty Valentina Nappi and Karma RX super hot office threesome Aggressive ass . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jill Kassidy