Aspen Brooks (Trans)

47
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Aspen Brook, Aspen Brooks
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: August 19th 1997 / Leo
Birth Place: Zürich, Switzerland Switzerland
Gender: Trans
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Left shoulder
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Aspen Brooks (Trans)
Aspen Brooks (Trans)
Aspen Brooks (Trans)
Aspen Brooks (Trans)
Aspen Brooks (Trans)
Aspen Brooks (Trans)

Aspen Brooks Biography

Aspen Brooks is a Switzerland-born trans porn star whose career in the adult industry began in 2016 after she turned 18.

Early Life

From a young age, Aspen Brooks asked to be identified as a female. Although she was a self-described tomboy, playing sports with women's underwear under her uniform, she wanted to live authentically as a woman. Around 15-16 years old, Aspen began hormone therapy to assist with her transition. Prior to working in porn, Aspen worked as a barista and as a denim specialist at a clothing store. One day she began following porn stars on Twitter, and her naturally feminine appearance got her noticed by the stars themselves. After corresponding back and forth, future costar Jaxton Wheeler set her up for her first scene with TransSensual.

Career

Aspen Brooks wasn't camera-shy for her first scene, but had to learn to get used to the weird positions directors would put her in. Since her first shoot, she has filmed for trans production companies like Joey Silvera Productions, CX WOW, and Gender X.

Star Quotes

"All attention, whether good or bad, is still attention. If you want something bad enough, you're going to have to take risks to get there."

Title Any
(43 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020

TransSensual is proud to present its newest series, TS Hot Wives, featuring four . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

In a Tight Spot: Miran comes home late one night, preoccupied on her cellphone. She . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

A Raw Rubdown Ride: Red-haired stud Sebastian Keys is a cocky flirt who can't help . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

"Trans-Starz! 2" is a diverse, bulging compilation of outrageous scenes created by . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Superstars Alisia Rae taking on Aspen Brooks huge cock, or those other superstars, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Aspen, Kyaa and Spencer have a kinky threesome with all kinds of twisted, nasty positions. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

A sexy story of love and betrayal unfolds in visionary director Aiden Starr’s “The . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Provocative director Aiden Starr provides an up-close look at passionate transsexual . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Casey Kisses is enjoying a quiet day at home, dolled-up in a beautiful dress and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Distinctive director Jay Sin’s trademark has always been a cross between perverse . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

These lovely ladies love to masturbate while the whole world watches them, it makes . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Hot trans girls who just love other hot trans girls! Five fantastic scenes showing . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Aspen Brooks (Trans)

No Comments to Show