Sasha Heart

58
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Sabrina Star, Sabrina Starr
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: June 15th 1988 / Gemini
Birth Place: Ohio, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Tribal on small of back; two cherries right of pubes
Piercings: Navel; left nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sasha Heart
Sasha Heart
Sasha Heart

Sasha Heart Porn Star Biography

Career

Discovered through Myspace while working as a club dancer, Sasha Heart originally went by the moniker Sabrina Starr, working with Reality Kings, Bang Productions, Score Group, and ATKingdom in Florida shooting boy-on-girl, girl-on-girl, and solo scenes. Sasha was featured on the cover of the Canadian edition of Hustler Magazine in 2008, and though she took a brief hiatus from boy-on-girl scenes, returned to that genre in 2010 in such movies as The Flying Pink Pig (Hustler Video), and Couch Confessions (Digital Playground). Sasha, however, became widely known for her girl-on-girl scenes, her sweet girl-next-door looks, and long brown hair.

Directing

Aside from one film with Combat Zone, Sasha has 6 films under her directorial belt with Filly Films, all of which are girl-on-girl family fantasy films.

Hobbies

Sasha loves the fine arts, and can spend any amount of time on arts and crafts, especially painting. She frequents the movie theaters, and her favorite movie genres are horror flicks and thrillers. In keeping with that genre, her favorite television shows are Rectify, The Strain, Bates Motel, and up until a certain point, Mad Men.

Nominations

  • 2016 AVN Performer of the Year

Title Any
(133 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019

10 orgasmic scenes of 3-ways, 4-ways and blistering orgies! It's a free for all and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Big tit and lesbian is a dream cum true! what more can we ask for? Double the tits, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Lesbian couples are having dominated sex full of strap-on fucking, spitting, choking . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Marie McCray is loving every minute of her interaction with women. She meets mysterious . . .

Studio:

These girls fantasize about performing live in front of the camera, and finally get . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Officer Abigail Mac's expression is hard and serious as she greets Kissa Sins, the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Only a woman truly knows how to please a woman. She has that special touch. She may . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Hot girls have hard passion for some lesbian fun! They lust for each other's pleasure . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

This is sheer lesbian passion that is as organic as you can get! That's right, there . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Adult's top performers take groups hugs to a new level! Watch and enjoy! Starring: . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Kat starts by spreading oil all over Sasha. They are so horny, licking each others . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

It's girls, girls and more girls! Join hotties like Gabriella Paltrova, Leigh Raven, . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Sasha Heart