New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Massage Rooms Presents - Erica & George
  2. Hookers' Dirty Games
  3. Make Me Squirt Please!
  4. Horny Hostel 1
  5. Her Limit 17
  6. 4 On 1 Lesbian Gang Bang 4
  7. Sexy In Silence
Erica Black
Aliases: Erika Blacks, Daphne Klyde
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: Mar 24th 1994 / Taurus
Birth Place: Ukraine
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Script left wrist; Script right wrist; 'Cache ta vie' on left collarbone
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Erica Black Pornstar Biography

Erica Black is a brunette female adult film star whose video career started in 2015. Ms. Erica Black was born on Mar 24, 1994. Coincidentally, she is exactly the same age as Raphaella Ferrari (Trans). Erica Black was born in Ukraine.

Erica's Porn Career

Ms. Black has worked with a multitude of adult film studios which include Bi Empire, Ooh La La, and Submissed.com. She is very talented and has worked in videos which involve almost one hundred categories ranging from wall to wall scenes for women to massages.

Ms. Black has acted with a sizable group of stars including Francesca DiCaprio, Dean Van Damme as well as Rossella Visconti. Of all of her costars, you can see Ms. Erica Black appearing most frequently with George Uhl. They have been in 9 films together. Their most recent movie, 3 On 3 Orgies, was released in 2019 by Doghouse Digital. Some of the other movies in which they have acted together include Private Gold: Private Driver (Private), 4 On 1 Gang Bangs 11 (Doghouse Digital), and Make Me Squirt 2 (Doghouse Digital).

The collection of videos in which Erica Black is featured includes Addio, Fratello Crudele, Kinky Submissive Sluts and Fuck The Photogapher. Fewer than half of her videos are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Ms. Erica Black is featured contains Fucking For My Rent, Glamkore and Rocco's Intimate Castings.

Title Any

Massage Rooms Presents - Erica & George

Video: Massage Rooms Presents - Erica & George
Preview

2 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2019-06-25

George's experienced hands eagerly worked their way around Erica's tight tanned 20 . . .

Studio:

Hookers' Dirty Games

Video: Hookers' Dirty Games
Preview

6 Ratings

Date Added: 2019-06-23

These astonishing beauties do wonders with their perfect bodies and tight pussies . . .

Studio:

Make Me Squirt Please!

Video: Make Me Squirt Please!
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-16

Blonde sex machine Sara Vandella loves so much black monster cock that she decides

. . .

Studio:

Horny Hostel 1

Video: Horny Hostel 1
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-26
Premium Title

Beautiful German babe Jolee Love reaches the hostel and looks for a place to crash.

. . .

Studio:

Her Limit 17

Video: Her Limit 17
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

NO LIMIT fucking. Plain and simple. This is HER LIMIT. In this 17th edition, we meet . . .

Studio:

4 On 1 Lesbian Gang Bang 4

Video: 4 On 1 Lesbian Gang Bang 4
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Get ready because the naughty Euro lesbians are back and hornier than ever! Doghouse . . .

Studio:

Sexy In Silence

Video: Sexy In Silence
Preview

7 Ratings

The brand new movie "Sexy In Silence" is all about your bondage fantasies! If you . . .

Studio:

3 On 3 Orgies

Video: 3 On 3 Orgies
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Doghouse proudly presents 3 On 3 Orgies, featuring some of the horniest Europeans . . .

Studio:

Tie Me Up Tight

Video: Tie Me Up Tight
Preview

8 Ratings

Sexy European damsels in distress and squirming with the anticipation of experiencing . . .

Studio:

Glamkore - Threesome Anal Temptations

Video: Glamkore - Threesome Anal Temptations
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

For them it's a special thrill, but for her it's a dream come true; two hung studs . . .

Studio:

Seduced By My Best Friend

Video: Seduced By My Best Friend
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Nobody knows your body like you best friend. Watch these beautiful lesbians make . . .

Studio:

Please... Don't! Part 2

Video: Please... Don't! Part 2
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Hey, if you're looking for gorgeous, submissive babes struggling in Bondage filled . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Erica Black

No Comments to Show