Jezabel Vessir

67
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Jezebel Vessir
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: April 13th 1990 / Aries
Birth Place: Colorado, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 38F
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right arm inside
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jezabel Vessir
Jezabel Vessir
Jezabel Vessir
Jezabel Vessir
Jezabel Vessir
Jezabel Vessir

Jezabel Vessir Biography

Jezabel Vessir is an all-natural starlet known for her fit physique and impressive 38F-sized breasts.

Early Life

After high school, Jezabel Vessir attended a year of college. Once Vessir discovered webcamming, however, she realized she'd found her passion and decided to commit herself to it full-time. After 2 years of camming, Vessir chose to take the leap to the adult film industry and try it for herself.

Career

Jezabel Vessir filmed her first scene in 2014, and has since gone on to film with top studios like Hard X, Wicked Pictures, and Kick Ass. Vessir films gonzo, interracial, group sex, cuckolding, and plot-oriented scenes. As a black woman in the adult industry, Vessir has stated in interviews that she hopes to help widen the stereotypical porn beauty ideal (white, blonde, big-breasted) to include other ethnicities and types of women.

Interesting Facts

Vessir's favorite book is Franz Kafka's The Metamorphosis.

Title Any
(21 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2020

Sweetheart's fan favorite series, Lesbian Stepsisters is back! In this 9th opus, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Scarlitt Scandal, Spencer Bradley, Kiarra Kai and are giving into their carnal curiosities . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

This series is so classic and it just keeps getting hotter! These sexy women will . . .

Studio:

For all you fans of the DD Cups, we bring you the ultimate XXX video series, D Cup . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Exotic beauty Amethyst Banks is playing with her pussy and has her lovely perfect . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Satisfy your chocolate addiction with this fresh crop of fine ebony babes! Just think, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Harley Dean's boyfriend knows she wants to get famous, so he suggests she takes . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Reality Kings does not skimp on tits, especially when it comes to the best tits in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Scene 1: Chastity Cage Release Milking Goddess Jezabel has kept her slave in chastity . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Jason Katana is at the tender mercy of Jessa Rhodes, Jezabel Vessir and Juelz Ventura. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

A lot of skill goes into being a Black Pussy Hunter. Do you have what it takes? Check . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Exotic girls deserve exotic trips. We took 5 exotic beauties on a vacation from Hawaii . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Jezabel Vessir

Darwin says:
 Need some piercings for those gorgeous nips.
dogzcatcher says:
 I like Jezabel Vessir. Very intelligent. Great body. Nice smile.I hope her good performances will be recognized by top directors and companies.