Natasha Skyler

6
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Natasha Skyler
Aliases: Tasha Skyler, Natasha Skier
Born: Jan 17th 1968
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Natasha Skyler Pornstar Biography

Natasha Skyler is a female actress. Natasha Skyler was born on Jan 17, 1968. It is noteworthy that Natasha, a Capricorn, shares the exact birthday with Nici Sterling.

Natasha's Porn Career

Ms. Natasha Skyler has worked with a multitude of adult video studios including Vivid, Coast to Coast, and Video Team. She is very gifted and has performed in videos which are associated with 44 categories ranging from lesbian scenes for women to mixed race scenes.

Natasha has worked with a sizable group of actors which include Sabrina Dawn, Hershel Savage and also Blondie Bee. She has appeared in 8 films with Sharon Kane; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent video, Dirty Lingerie, was released in 1990 by Caballero Video. The list of videos in which they have appeared together also contains Head Coeds Society (Video Team), The Earthquake Girls (Coast to Coast), and Love Shack (Coast to Coast).

The list of videos in which Natasha Skyler is featured includes Cute Panty Pissers, Palm Springs Hotties and Shaved Sluts. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Ms. Natasha Skyler has acted contains Amazing Tails, No Man's Land and The New Barbarians.

While Ms. Skyler is not retired it has been 23 years since her last film. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her in the near future.

Title Any
(28 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1989

Ray moves into the neighborhood with Nina. She's supposed to be helping Ray move . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1991

Who killed her mother? But the better question is whether or not her mother is still . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1989

Head Coeds Society is a scorching classic directed by Henri Pachard. It features . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1990

They say that diamonds are a girl's best friend. But even 'hot rocks' can't keep . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

Sometimes you want to go where everybody knows your name, and they're always glad . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

You've heard of the Atkin's diet and even the Subway Challenge. Irene and her perverted . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1997

Every scene is packed with hardcore fucking by the king of the gallon load. Watch . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1990

The magic crystal, a strange wizard, and some ravishing amazons make for erotic adventure . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1990

Did the earth move for you? They shimmy. They shake. They twitch and they shudder. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1987

A movie set is the location of a rather unusual DRESS REHEARSAL. Massively endowed . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1987

A trilogy of erotic vignettes designed to awaken and arouse your libido. First, two . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1990

While visiting with each other, these horny lesbians start to swap their sexcapade . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Natasha Skyler

No Comments to Show