Julia Roca

62
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Paulina (i)
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: July 3rd 1990 / Cancer
Birth Place: Barcelona Spain
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Right Nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Julia Roca
Julia Roca
Julia Roca
Julia Roca
Julia Roca
Julia Roca

Julia Roca Porn Star Biography

Julia Roca is a breathtaking, Spanish-speaking beauty who entered the XXX world in 2014. The Barcelona native is also an accomplished acrobat. Julia is recognized thanks to her all-natural looks, sweet smile, tight body, flexibility and her high-voltage performances.

Career

Julia has been involved in over 50 adult titles so far, and she's had the chance to work with respected companies like Private, Evil Angel, Kink.com, Girlfriends Films, Metart and Vivthomas.com. And so far she's worked in anal, lesbian, interracial, facial and creampie films. Do yourself a favor, and watch Julia go toe-to-toe with Stallion in Black Is Better 5.

Title Any
(88 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-05-11

A wild fuck with the boss at work, a threesome with your girlfriend and her best . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Some call it spying. Others call it voyeurism. But for live-in landlady Evelyn, nothing . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

From the first time she saw her, she knew there was something special about this . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

This hot Spanish weather gives life to some of the nastiest fantasies. In this 14th . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

To celebrate 15 years of film making Joy Bear is proud to present the Joy Collection . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

They've tried to hide their mutual attraction but now, because of the denial it . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

The hot Spanish weather gives life to some of the nastiest fantasies. Five new babes . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

You're home alone when the moans and groans of your neighbor's pleasure begin to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

To celebrate 15 years of filmmaking Joybear is proud to present the Joy Collection . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Sex Art delivers another erotic ride through the land of sapphic desires. Gorgeous . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Witness the passions flare between these sexy lovers as they lick, finger and work . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Its that time of year again; thin summer dresses, afternoons lounging by the pool . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Julia Roca

3I4L07Hs says:
 1
bb501a says:
 Yes, she's gorgeous and off-the-scale fit. Equally breathtaking in both bg and gg scenes her best work with Alis Locanta and Erika Lust is not listed here, alas.