Kristof Cale

23
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Milan Studdy, Paolo Harver, Max Fonda, Jakub Forman, Jonnie D, Kristof Calde
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: November 8th 1986 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 5in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kristof Cale
Kristof Cale
Kristof Cale
Kristof Cale
Kristof Cale
Kristof Cale

Kristof Cale Pornstar Biography

Kristof Cale is a blue-eyed male performer whose career began in 2004. This Scorpio was born on Nov 8, 1986. It is interesting to note that this Scorpio is exactly the same age as Lacey Maguire. Mr. Cale originated from Czech Republic.

Kristof's Porn Career

Kristof has worked with multiple adult film studios including Fake Taxi, Bluebird Films, and Boys Club. He is quite well rounded and has worked in films which are associated with more than one hundred categories ranging from smooth to straight trade blowjobs.

Mr. Kristof Cale has worked with a variety of other performers including Charlie Red, Coco De Mal and Barbara Nova. Paired together 76 times, Charlie Dean has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Kristof Cale. Their most recent video, Naughty Little Secret, became available in 2020 by JoyMii. The collection of videos in which they have acted together also includes Female Sex Therapist (Private), Asshole Fever #3 (21Sextury.com Productions), and The Prisoner (English Language) (Marc Dorcel).

The list of movies in which Mr. Cale appears includes World Rugby Orgy, Graffiti Battle and Bareback Ass Busters. Fewer than half of his movies are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Mr. Cale has acted contains Stars, Foot Art and Best Of US Actresses.

Title Any
(399 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2020-09-18
Premium Title

Perfect skin, tight lips, and beautiful faces. This is what you will find in THE . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-09-12
Premium Title

Perfect skin, tight lips and beautiful faces; this is what you'll find in THE WHITE . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-09-09

Tina and Selvaggia were sorority sisters in college, but they haven't seen each other . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-09-08
Premium Title

Adam Black is a lucky guy. First, his stepsister Tera Joy walks in on him masturbating . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-09-06

Young blonde Missy Luv is topless outside when she feels the urge to be fucked by . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-09-04

Paula Shy is a good maid. When her boss had her dress up in a very sexy uniform, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-09-03
Premium Title

Lusty Lady D is always up for a good time. When she wakes to find Jorge still asleep . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-09-01

Jane knows that Martin has been working really hard but she's been feeling a little . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-08-30

Enticing Diane Chrystall oils up her tight body in a candle lit room. Under Erik . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-08-29
Premium Title

Perfect skin, tight lips, and beautiful faces; this is what you'll find in THE WHITE . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-08-24

Lexy Gold can't wait to meet her new sexy study partner Renato. She wants his hard . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2020-08-24

Simone is a woman who longs to be satisfied and Kristof Cale is just the hunk to . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kristof Cale

No Comments to Show