Aliases: Channel Heart, Chanel Heart, Chanelle Heart, Channell Heart
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: July 3rd 1993 / Cancer
Birth Place: Pittsburgh, PA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Flower under left arm pit; unknown behind right ea...
Piercings: Nipples, beneath left eye
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Chanell Heart
Chanell Heart
Chanell Heart
Chanell Heart
Chanell Heart
Chanell Heart

Chanell Heart Biography

Chanell Heart has made a name for herself in the business as a go-to kinky, bisexual star. Chanell's career is astonishingly diverse. From lesbian, interracial, softcore, hardcore and BDSM, Chanell keeps fans captivated in a variety of genres.

Early Life

Chanell describes her youth as a closeted one. She grew up in a small town and felt that she had to keep her budding sexuality a secret from her judgmental peers. Instead of letting her adversaries get her down, however, Chanell found herself admiring porn stars for their unabashed openness and she desired that kind of life for herself. Experimenting with both men and women from the start of her sex life, Chanell knew she was naturally curious and porn seemed like the perfect fit for her. Instead of pursuing a career in education as she had planned, she began researching how she could enter the adult industry.

Career

Chanell Heart decided to reach out to her porn idol, Misty Stone, for advice on entering the business. Admittedly nervous about embarking on a career in porn, Chanell found herself instantly at ease when Misty responded with nothing but warmth and kindness. Soon after their first correspondence, Chanell found herself moving out to California to live with and be mentored by Misty. Chanell's first few scenes were solo, which she found especially easy as she enjoys masturbating. Since those scenes, Chanell's filmed over thirty movies and looks forward to expanding her sexual horizons by including anal and orgies in her rolodex of kink.

Star Quotes

"My stage name came about because I desired one that was short and sweet. Chanel is not only sweet [smelling], it's expensive and a classic. And, Heart was added because I have a big one."

"I like a lot of mental fucking. I really like it when someone can wrap my mind into whatever they have going on up there. Whatever the fuck they have going on in there, that certain look and that passion, I like it when they just grab me. I'm very passionate so I like a lot of rough sex and dirty talk. People can bring me to their level if they really try. If they're feeling me and you want me to be on that level with you? I really can be!"

(173 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-05-09

Girls Prefer Girls

15 All star girl-girl performers. 100% Interracial! With superstars Lacy Lennon and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2022-04-20

Black Couples Dominate White Girls

Horny black couples use and discard creamy white sluts! Be ready to be amazed by . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-04-05

Caught Fapping - Lesbian Edition

Rubbing her pussy felt great, but rubbing her pussy against Linzee's felt even better! Watching . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2022-04-04

Interracial Lesbians

These horny lesbians love pussy and they don't care what color the girls are, after . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2022-03-28

Black Couples Dominate White Girls 2

Horny black couples use and discard creamy white sluts! Get ready to be amazed at . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2022-03-23

Black Girl Gloryholes 18

Chanell Heart and Demi Sutra are "besties", but a better description might be "odd . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2022-03-23

Dark Side Of Valentina Nappi

Super slut Valentina Nappi in her first interracial showcase. Watch her take on the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Zebra Girls 8

Bridgette B is a busty, red hot MILF who has a great side-hustle; she buys homes, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Designer Hands

We're so in love with this Chanell Heart handjob movie, it just might be one of the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Round & Brown Volume 56

Hold The Line And This Dick: Chanell Heart found some fraudulent charges on her account, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Booty Bounce

Candice Dare has her butt plug removed from her big ass by Michael Stefano, but not . . .

Studio:
Play

Round And Brown Volume 55

Horny masseuse Cassidy Banks has her table all set up, but she's the one who wants . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Chanell Heart

bb501a says:
 She's charming, sexy and authentic. Yes, I prefer her GG scenes as BG feels like watching a mating ritual. She truly engages with her partners, plus she's so lovely.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.