Sweet Cat

56
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Aliases: Melany Fox, Sweet Kat
Years Active: 2011 - 2018
Born: August 1st 1992 / Leo
Birth Place: Prague, Czech Republic Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sweet Cat
Sweet Cat
Sweet Cat

Sweet Cat Porn Star Biography

Sweet Cat is an exotic dancer and a well known adult film performer hailing from the Czech Republic. Sweet is a very recognizable starlet in the European adult industry. Sweet Cat broke into the industry in 2011 at the age of 19. Cat is recognized for her all-natural, slender body and frame, as well as her blonde hair and hazel colored eyes.

Career

Since her debut in 2011, Sweet has been featured in over 50 adult titles. And despite not being in the industry for very long, she's managed to work for some of the best studios like Mile High, Pink'O, Juicy Entertainment, Evil Angel, Mile High and Eromaxx Films. You can find Sweet performing in anal, A2M, lesbian, solo masturbation films, and creampie films. Sweet Cat's resume is loaded with unforgettable performances. For example, don't miss her encounter with George Uhl in Full Service Massage 2. And it would also be wise to recommend her scene with J.P.X. in the AVN nominated film, Russian Institute Lesson 17 - Sex Lesson.

Sweet Cat's Fun Facts

Favorite Color - Red.

Favorite Food - Chocolate.

Favorite Drink - Long Island Iced Tea.

Favorite Fashion Brand - Versace.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(85 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2021-06-16

Inga seems upset that the repair guy can't fix her jacuzzi. So he decides to give . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-06-15

Doghouse is back with the third volume of "3 On 3 Orgies" featuring some of the wildest . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2021-06-02

Adding a secret ingredient to the mix! Sometimes Euro chicks need some hot and heavy . . .

Studio:
Play

The biggest teen fuck party you've ever seen! 40 girls celebrating our 40th birthday! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Your mega tits are perfect for some urine! Natural and fresh from the source! Pimp . . .

Studio:
Play

Meeting your patient for an examination is nothing special, but some of them can . . .

Studio:
Play

Cute innocent-looking Briana Bounce is teasing us in her fishnet lingerie, touching . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

This compilation features some of the nastiest blondes that have ever turned up in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

at lays on the bed with her beautiful long legs stretching out across the duvet, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Have patience and it'll be all better...you'll never forget this party, Bitch! The . . .

Studio:
Play

These sexy women are into restraints and gags! Do what you will to them; they can . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

The bondage is tight, the girls are sexy and provocatively dressed, imaginative and . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Sweet Cat

tfs4471 says:
 She truly is super hot. 1 of my favorites. Beautiful eyes, face and a killer body!
tfs4071 says:
 This girl is an uber-babe! I hope to see a lot more of her performances in the future! She is smoking hot! Beautiful face amazing body! Sweet Cat plz don't change one bit!
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.