Little Caprice

103
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Lola D., Caprice (ii)
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: October 26th 1988 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Brno, South Moravian, Czech Republic Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Tongue, nose, navel, dermal on right hip
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Little Caprice
Little Caprice
Little Caprice
Little Caprice
Little Caprice
Little Caprice

Little Caprice Porn Star Biography

Little Caprice is a breathtaking, Czech performer who entered the XXX world in 2014. The Barcelona native is also an accomplished acrobat. Little Caprice is recognized thanks to her all-natural looks, model-like appearance, tight body, and her high-voltage performances. Caprice attended school in the Czech Republic and graduated with a degree in nutrition. After that, she was working in the food/beverage/hospitality industry. However, she wasn't very happy and wanted to pursue something that could challenge her creativity. Having always been a fan of porn, and with friends in the industry, one thing led to another and Little Caprice appeared in her first sex scene.

Career

Little Caprice has become a popular European starlet, and she's had the chance to work with respected companies like Metart, Dane Jones, Kick Ass Pictures, Lesbea, and Video Art Holland. She has appeared in anal, lesbian, solo, and straight boy/girl titles.

Awards

  • 2020 AVN Female Foreign Performer of the Year

Title Any
(35 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-09-18
Premium Title

Vixen is proud to present the inaugural edition of VIBES! This collection of our . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-09-18
Premium Title

Enjoy watching the hottest girls of September, simply seductive and sublime.They . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Gorgeous ladies in amazing places pose only for you! Ocean beaches, magnificent parks . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

The Morning Rise - Blue Angel & Johnny Black. Johnny interrupts Blue as she pleases . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Brunette hottie Candace Cage going crazy like a bitch when theres a rocked cock to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

VIXEN.com is proud to present CLUB VXN VOL. 6, a collection of expertly crafted erotic . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

TUSHY.com is proud to present the inaugural edition of its newest collection - Anal . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

VIXEN.com is proud to present YOUNG AND BEAUTIFUL 8, the highly anticipated new volume . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

After basking it the sun for too long, these gorgeous Euro babes Linda Sweet and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

To participate in a real orgy is still one of the biggest fantasies for a great number . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Top class babe Sapphira poses naked on the beach baring her magnificent skinny body . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

These ladies won't do anything in the morning until they get their pussy! The hottest . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Little Caprice