Alias: Tabatha Stevens
Born: February 16th 1970 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Long Island, NY, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tabitha Stevens Porn Star Biography

Celebrity Tabitha Stevens was recently saluted by the "King of all Media," Howard Stern for her numerous contributions as Special Guest for the show at his internationally televised goodbye rally. Tabitha has appeared on the Howard Stern show over 23 times including the E Channel (E Entertainment.) She has also appeared in the first three seasons of Dr. 90210, the E Channel's "Talk Soup," with Hal Sparks, Hosted the Exotic Erotic Ball for three years running, and starred in numerous movies for HBO/Cinemax including "Denial" (Kushner & Locke) "Shade" starring Sylvester Stallone, Melanie Griffith, Jamie Foxx and Gabriel Byrne, "The LA Riot Spectacular," with Emilio Estevez, George Hamilton, Charles Dutton, William Forsythe and Snoop Dogg as well as numerous others.

She also hosted "Can You Be a Porn Star" for On Demand Pay-Per-View, featured in an interview with Rita Crosby for FOX News, and has been seen on Access Hollywood and Entertainment Tonight and written up in the New York Post and the LA Times.

Tabitha also performed with Kid Rock in the 2002 American Music Awards, appeared on The Jay Leno Show on "Street Jams" (2002) was in a feature story on plastic surgery on Entertainment Tonight (2002) in a feature story on the Adult Video Business on Entertainment Tonight (2000) and appeared on "The Surreal Life" with Ron Jeremy as a special guest, and was heavily featured throughout his documentary entitled, "Ron Jeremy - Porn Legend."

She has also appeared in numerous Troma feature films and in music videos including; The Offspring, Uncle Kracker, Matt Zane, Society 1, Mellow Man Ace, Cypress Hill, and many others. Tabitha recently worked with the "Kings of Comedy," The Reverend Bob Levy, Jim Florentine, Shuli, K.C. Armstrong, Craig Gass, as well as Gary the Retard from the Howard Stern Show and is currently developing future acts with them.

In 1995 Tabitha moved to California to pursue a career in adult films. She was extremely successful starring in hundreds of titles. Finally at the ripe age of 35 she and her producing partner, critically acclaimed producer/director Gary Orona created a bizarre masterpiece entitled "Tabitha Stevens the Shaman" in which Tabitha stars. Shot on 35mm film in epic locations, The Shaman is a twisted, disturbing painfully executed film in which Tabitha performed her own self annihilating stunts including an extremely difficult "suicide suspension" hanging from shark hooks piercing the skin across her back. The remarkable results of this film is too amazing for words and having created an amazing team of exceptionally brilliant artists one can only imagine the future projects that Tabitha and Gary have in mind.

Tabitha Stevens was born on February 16, 1970 in Long Island, New York. She spent fifteen years on Long Island with her family before moving to Las Vegas, Nevada. Before she graduated from High School in 1988 she began a successful petite runway and print modeling career. She was soon appearing in national spots including a national television commercial for SEGA "Super Street Fighter II." The SEGA campaign earned her a Screen Actors Guild card and she was soon touring the country appearing and signing for the character "Cammy." An accomplished tap and jazz dancer of fourteen (14) years, Tabitha was awarded a certificate from the National Academy Dancers Association (NADA.) She also taught dance for two years during this stage of her developing career.

(300 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2013

Femdom Footjobs

Where cocks are jerked off by sexy feet in nylon and sometimes smelly feet of Mistresses. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1996

Head Trip

Get ready for mind blowing, hot and heavy sexual experiences! Trust us, you came . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1999

Milkin' It For All It's Worth!

How many glasses do these horny fuckers want? Even if it's too much these pussies . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

Nipples Part 2

They don't come any better. Or bigger. It's all-girl Nipples, from Heatwave . They . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2010

MILFs Like It Big 7

Holly is bored with her significant other. He seems to be a bit of a douche as well . . .

Studio:
Play

Busty Aqua Brats

Premium Title

Eight scenes of watery romping catfights in the pools and hot tubs with a cast of . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

Butt Sluts 7

Butt Sluts is a fabulous all girl, all anal extravaganza featuring the horniest, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Auntie Mean

Auntie is a ruthless lady. She's going to show you who exactly is in control while . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1997

Sleaze

Tabitha Stevens stars in late 1990's VHS release “Sleaze” as a woman bored in . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

100% Blowjobs Volume Five

11 cum-loving cocksuckers give their all in this hot and sloppy video! There are . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1998

Eros

Premium Title

2000 AVN Award Winner for Hot Video Award A Place Beyond Inhibition. Missy will . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Tabitha Stevens

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.