New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Dream Escort 12
  2. The Dominatrix III
Kendra Star
Alias: Kendra Fierce
Born: Apr 26th 1986
Birth Place: New York, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kendra Star Pornstar Biography

Kendra Star is a Latin female adult model whose adult industry career commenced in 2010. Kendra was born on Apr 26, 1986. It is noteworthy that Kendra Star, a Taurus, was born the same day of the year as Addison Rose, however, she is 1 years older than Addison Rose. Ms. Star was born in New York, US.

Kendra's Porn Career

Ms. Kendra Star has worked with a multitude of adult video studios which include Justin Slayer International, Buttman, and West Coast Productions. She is highly well rounded and has starred in movies which involve 77 categories. These categories range from straight scenes to anal play , and kinky scenes for women.

Ms. Star has performed with a number of models including Sindee Shay, Mellisa Meddison as well as Rocco Siffredi. Paired together 5 times, Anissa Kate has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Kendra. Their most recent movie, The Dominatrix III, was released in 2018 by Explicit Empire. The list of movies in which they are featured together also contains Fetish Fantasies (Bizarre Video), Curvaceous (SexArt), and Natural Beauty (SexArt).

The collection of films in which Ms. Kendra Star appears contains My Big Black Stepdad, Manhammer 9 and Bomb Ass White Booty 14. The list of video series in which Kendra is featured includes The Dominatrix, Big And Black and RelaXXXed.

Title Any

Dream Escort 12

Video: Dream Escort 12
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Ever wondered what it would be like to fuck your friend's hot wife? Or your new girlfriend... . . .

Studio:

The Dominatrix III

Video: The Dominatrix III
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

These dominatrix' are raking their slaves across the coals! Join these dominatrixes . . .

Studio:

My Horny Masseuse 3

Video: My Horny Masseuse 3
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Paula Shy is a hot adventurous masseuse who rubs Daniel G. the right away. She

. . .

Studio:

Natural Beauty 2

Video: Natural Beauty 2
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Explore the beauty of all natural perfection. Shot in high definition, Anissa Kate, . . .

Studio:

Orgasmatics Vol. 36 - Dildo Terror

Video: Orgasmatics Vol. 36 - Dildo Terror
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Orgasmatics new series, where the big tit bitch goes hard on the fresh clit, a boarding . . .

Studio:

Gape Party

Video: Gape Party
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

With his monstrously thick cock and freaky anal sexuality, Omar Galanti is the

. . .

Studio:

Curvaceous

Video: Curvaceous
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Sex Art presents Curvaceous, featuring five pairs of curvaceous girls embracing . . .

Studio:

Natural Beauty

Video: Natural Beauty
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Scene 1: “Chess” Subil Arch makes a wager with her “Chess” partner

. . .

Studio:

Pervs On Patrol #29

Video: Pervs On Patrol #29
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Scene 1: Staci Carr is filming herself, trying to learn how to twerk, when a random

. . .

Studio:

Rocco One On One #7

Video: Rocco One On One #7
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Legendary pornographer Rocco Siffredi's engaging style exposes the sexuality of

. . .

Studio:

Sluts, Studs & Strap-Ons: Cumming Together

Video: Sluts, Studs & Strap-Ons: Cumming Together
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

No hole is left unfucked in these four scenes of full on carnal fun with dildos,

. . .

Studio:

Fetish Fantasies

Video: Fetish Fantasies
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Taking part in your fantasies isn't all that indulgent when you have a whole flurry . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kendra Star


777T says:
 kendra star Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actress Mandingo and dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie thank's asap