Alias: April Oneil
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: April 7th 1987 / Aries
Birth Place: Phoenix, AZ, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 1in
Breast Size: 30E
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Oriental character left shoulder blade; Flowering ...
Submit/Correct Star Bio

April ONeil
April ONeil
April ONeil
April ONeil
April ONeil
April ONeil

April O'Neil Porn Star Biography

April O'Neil is an all-natural beauty whose career in the adult industry began in 2008.

Career

When she turned 20, April moved to Los Angeles in December of 2007 and has lived there ever since. In September 2008, she met Kylee Reese at a party and talked about what it was like to be a performer in porn. Kylee offered April the opportunity to start shooting scenes with only girls to see how she liked it. She tried it. And naturally, she absolutely loved it. April started working with guys a year and a half later. She has made herself into a fan-favorite with her gorgeous looks, all - natural body and enthusiastic performances. April is still performing and going strong to this day, with hundreds of titles to her credit. She was one of the 16 actresses portrayed in the Deborah Anderson's documentary film Aroused (2013). In 2016 L.A. Weekly featured an article on April detailing her love of pinball, early ventures into porn, and her enduring love of all things "nerd."

Interesting Facts

This bisexual starlet is a huge Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles fan and has said on many occasions that her performer name is an homage to April O'Neil, a main character on the cartoon. She is also a big fan of comic books, videogames, and science fiction. She remains very active on Twitter and loves interacting with her numerous fans. Her exotic looks come from her Mexican mother mixed in with her father's Russian, Nicaraguan, and German heritage.

Awards

  • 2013 AVN Twitter Queen (Fan Award)
  • 2014 XBIZ Best Girl/Girl Performer of the Year
  • 2018 HotMovies Porn Star Tournament Winner

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(197 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-11-12

Primary Season 2

Premium Title

2022 AVN Award Nominee for Best Screenplay 2022 AVN Award Nominee for Best Soundtrack 2022 . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-10-26

Hentai Sex School Episode 8 - Penny's Break

Horny Schoolgirls are about to try their first lesbian sex! Apparently, it feels . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Caught Watching Porn

April O'Neil moved to a new town for school. When Ashley Adams finds April's phone . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Seduced By A Busty Cougar

Premium Title

Richelle can't resist her client's rock hard cock under the towel! April O'neil Fucks . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Sex Games

Premium Title

Riley Reid is enjoying a nap when her lover wakes her with a kiss and a boob and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Lesbian Friends

Cadence Lux didn't Know she would be walking into a hell storm of lesbian sex when . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Undressed

Premium Title

Megan Rain is ready and willing to seduce her boss Ryan Ryder if it means she gets . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Innocence Lost Vol. 2 (Disc 2)

Premium Title

In her little plaid skirt or just a pair of tiny shorts, nothing is hotter than a . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Elegant Bliss

Premium Title

After a romantic dinner, Zoey lets Logan know of her sensual intentions. A makeout . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Cougar Queen

2021 AVN Award Winner for Best Directing – Comedy In a parody of the popular . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Hentai Sex School Volume Two

2021 AVN Award Nominee for Best Niche Movie Hentai Sex School is a prestigious sex . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Job Opening: Apply Within!

Busty babe April O'Neil has a job opening she'd like to have filled! Chuck wants . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for April O'Neil

Charlie9 says:
 Beautiful woman
jessicasinha says:
  Beautiful woman. Her tits are perfect. Love watching her eat pussy.
bb501a says:
 Men keep making love to teenagers. Why should she stop Responding to the comment below. Great performer. Loved her scenes with Evan Stone.
dandydon says:
 Now that she's 30, she really ought to stop making love to teenagers. She's a classy mature woman, and her acting should coincide unless she wants to start doing MILF videos.
Pudpuller says:
 Beautiful woman. Her tits are perfect. Love watching her eat pussy.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.