Krissy Lynn

336
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Aliases: Krissy Linn, Mistress Krissy Lynn
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: December 14th 1984 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Salt Lake City, UT United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Krissy Lynn
Krissy Lynn
Krissy Lynn
Krissy Lynn
Krissy Lynn
Krissy Lynn

Krissy Lynn Porn Star Biography

Krissy Lynn is a popular MILF star of Italian, Native American, and Latin descent whose career in the adult industry began in 2009.

Early Life

Krissy Lynn received a degree in Health and Exercise Science, but in order to finish her payments, she needed a high-paying job. She began stripping in order to have the money for class and to have the extra time she needed to study. She found that she loved the attention of stripping, and it helped that the money was incredible. She was also introduced to the swinger lifestyle while she was dancing. While at a sex club in Vegas, Krissy met a couple that were in porn, and they introduced her to some connections in the industry.

Career

Krissy Lynn got her start in adult entertainment at the age of 25 in 2009 and is said to be the sister of performer Cassidy Lynn. Since her debut, Krissy has been featured in over 200 films for some of the top studios in the business including Vivid, Pure Play, Hustler, and Wicked. She shot her first anal scene in March of 2010 for Brazzers.

While working for some of the top studios, Krissy has also worked with some very big names in the industry. Tori Black is one of the women that Krissy would like to work with again, and Kelly Divine is also one of her favorites. Krissy is a fan favorite for her performance in BatFXXX. She did her own stunts in that movie (even though it was mostly green screen, she still had to fake a fall). Serious stunts are nothing new for Krissy. She has even done a skydiving video for Brazzers, and she loves any kind of physical challenge.

Turn Ons

Being in the business has opened Krissy up to various kinds of experiences and sexual opportunities. Krissy is attracted to both men and women, and she loves confidence and kindness in any sexual partner. Women with long hair, deep kisses, and a love for oral sex make up her preferred list of qualities for a female lover. When dating men, she loves when a man can work with his hands, get dirty, be aggressive, but avoid being cocky. it's a delicate balance being with Krissy, but many of her co-stars and fans know that Krissy loves what she does, and it is a pleasure to watch her perform.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(444 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-09-01

Female Worship - The Femdom Led Relationship 3

A femdom led relationship is just like any other loving relationship with one exception. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-08-30

Wrong Room

Premium Title

Krissy Lynn is working in her hotel room, when a sudden knock on the door interrupts . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-08-17

The Secret Lives Of Stepmothers & Sons 2

There's a fine line when you have a hand in raising another woman's son, and some . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Stacked Moms 8

There are times when all we need is a nice slut willing to suck our cock. Watch this . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Shadow Of A Doubt

Kathy (Krissy Lynn) and her husband David (Ryan Driller) eagerly await new teen babysitter . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

I Dig Big Dicks

Premium Title

Bigger is always better, and this rings especially true when it comes to sex. Girls . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Legs Legs Legs

Beautiful long legged babes get their tight pussies stretched out and cum like they . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Genie Wishes 2

Home alone on a Friday night, Donnie (Donnie Rock) tries out a new Genie App on his . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Outdoor Sex

It's a beautiful day; the sun is shining, the grass is green, and these girls are . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Mothers Know Best

If you’ve ever had a girlfriend before, you probably already know how hard it can . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Subby Girls Vol. 5

Watch as the ladies of Subby Girls fully make use of their female slaves, using them . . .

Studio:
Play

Fucking Big Ass Slut Krissy

Big Butt MILF Krissy Lynn loves fucking. Her big ass bounces all around while Dan . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Krissy Lynn

write2ap says:
 I love her with her reddishbrown hair better than the blonde. She is incredible on screen. Love all her scenes with Logan Pierce.
Charlie9 says:
 Krissy Lynn is a beautiful woman shes great in all her movies
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.